Match Schedule: Легион (Старая команда) | 001 ЛФЛ-САМАРА - Первый дивизион В |
|
1 |
Тур 1 |
21.02.2015 |
20:00 h |
Каламбур | | - | | Легион (Старая команда) | 4 - 6 |
|
- Дмитриев, Денис
- Зыков, Артем
- Кусов, Денис
| - Авдейчев, Сергей
- Данилов, Сергей
- Мартиросян, Азат
- Шкаев, Дмитрий
- Шукшин, Александр
|
|
|
|
2 |
Тур 2 |
28.02.2015 |
20:00 h |
Легион (Старая команда) | | - | | Надежда | 4 - 7 |
|
- Авдейчев, Сергей
- Гареев, Айдар
- Мартиросян, Азат
- Шкаев, Дмитрий
| - Макаров, Сергей
- Насекин, Максим
- Пимонов, Дмитрий
|
|
|
|
3 |
Тур 3 |
07.03.2015 |
20:00 h |
Крылья-85 | | - | | Легион (Старая команда) | 8 - 1 |
|
- Гомолов, Павел
- Корюкин, Евгений
- Мухортов, Сергей
- Попов, Денис
| |
|
|
|
4 |
Тур 4 |
14.03.2015 |
20:00 h |
Легион (Старая команда) | | - | | Saint-patriks | 4 - 10 |
|
- Мамаев, Алексей
- Сорокин, Денис
| - Гусаров, Антон
- Кореев, Андрей
- Мезенцев, Сергей
- Родин, Александр
- Трапезанов, Илья
|
| - Медведь, Валерий
- Трапезанов, Илья
|
|
|
|
5 |
Тур 5 |
21.03.2015 |
20:00 h |
Fordham | | - | | Легион (Старая команда) | 10 - 4 |
|
- Иванников, Павел
- Саяпин (мл), Николай
- Тайнов, Виктор
- Шведенко, Юрий
- Школьников, Виталий
| - Сорокин, Денис
- Шкаев, Дмитрий
|
|
|
|
6 |
Тур 6 |
28.03.2015 |
20:00 h |
Легион (Старая команда) | | - | | Работнички | 3 - 4 |
|
- Авдеев, Павел
- Сорокин, Денис
- Шкаев, Дмитрий
| - Клинцевич, Илья
- Слепцов, Андрей
- Ямушев, Николай
|
|
|
|
7 |
Тур 7 |
04.04.2015 |
20:00 h |
Sparta | | - | | Легион (Старая команда) | 13 - 2 |
|
- Кашелев, Виталий
- Осипов, Антон
- Честных, Алексей
- Шангутов, Алексей
| |
|
|
|
8 |
Тур 8 |
11.04.2015 |
20:00 h |
Легион (Старая команда) | | - | | Господа | 5 - 3 |
|
- Данилов, Сергей
- Сорокин, Денис
- Шкаев, Дмитрий
| |
|
|
|
9 |
Тур 9 |
18.04.2015 |
20:00 h |
15-й мкрн | | - | | Легион (Старая команда) | 4 - 3 |
|
- Захаров, Яков
- Кирилов, Евгений
- Курмышов, Максим
- Лосев, Богдан
| - Данилов, Сергей
- Шкуратов, Сергей
|
|
|
|
10 |
Тур 10 |
25.04.2015 |
20:00 h |
Легион (Старая команда) | | - | | ПраймТайм | 3 - 2 |
|
- Аксиньин, Артём
- Шкаев, Дмитрий
| |
|
|
|
11 |
Тур 11 |
02.05.2015 |
20:00 h |
Факел | | - | | Легион (Старая команда) | 6 - 6 |
|
|
12 |
Тур 12 |
09.05.2015 |
20:00 h |
Самарец (Старая команда) | | - | | Легион (Старая команда) | 5 - 3 |
|
- Ермаков, Юрий
- Захаров, Александр
- Чудин, Максим
| - Авдеев, Павел
- Аксиньин, Артём
- Сорокин, Денис
|
- Абрамов, Александр
- Петрухнов, Максим
| |
|
|