lfl-samara

Switch to desktop
Statistics Ranking - Гол+Пас: 017 Вторая лига группа В (ВС)


Rank   Name Team ГолПас
1 Валиев Роман Валиев Роман Синдикат 49
2 Косенко Степан Косенко Степан Боруссия 36
3 Теверовский Леонид Теверовский Леонид Престиж 35
4 Шведенко Юрий Шведенко Юрий Атланта 28
5 Амбуров  Александр Амбуров Александр Престиж 25
6 Бермяков Павел Бермяков Павел СТРОММАШИНА 24
7 Зиганзиров  Ислям Зиганзиров Ислям Вымпел 23
8 Габдулхаков Сергей Габдулхаков Сергей Вымпел 21
9 Андросов Александр Андросов Александр Интер 20
10 Косенко Никита Косенко Никита Боруссия 19
- Раззоков Абдулла Раззоков Абдулла Зарафшан Голд 19
12 Ткачёв  Даниэль Ткачёв Даниэль ГазМяс 18
- Шишков  Вячеслав Шишков Вячеслав Поколение 2020 18
14 Пиунов Виталий Пиунов Виталий Атланта 17
- Сергеев  Павел Сергеев Павел Атланта 17
- Колесников Евгений Колесников Евгений Боруссия 17
17 Ермолаев Евгений Ермолаев Евгений Молотки 16
- Дьяченко  Олег Дьяченко Олег Молотки 16
- Козлов Вячеслав Козлов Вячеслав СТРОММАШИНА 16
- Карно  Валерий Карно Валерий Престиж 16
- Нагиев  Захар Нагиев Захар Поколение 2020 16
22 Слоян  Гамлет Слоян Гамлет Интер 15
23 Гольдин Сергей Гольдин Сергей Молотки 14
- Кирдяпкин  Александр Кирдяпкин Александр ГазМяс 14
25 Фролов Вадим Фролов Вадим Атланта 13
26 Таптыгов  Владимир Таптыгов Владимир Боруссия 12
- Шульгин Александр Шульгин Александр Боруссия 12
- Барсуков  Владимир Барсуков Владимир Интер 12
29 Волков Сергей Волков Сергей Молотки 11
- Планкин Антон Планкин Антон Атланта 11
- Иминов Геннадий Иминов Геннадий Атланта 11
- Амбуров  Сергей Амбуров Сергей Престиж 11
- Курочкин Александр Курочкин Александр СТРОММАШИНА 11
34 Струев  Илья Струев Илья Вымпел 10
- Беляев Алексей Беляев Алексей Атланта 10
- Зеннуров Рустам Зеннуров Рустам Атланта 10
- Ермолаев  Александр Ермолаев Александр Престиж 10
38 Шаврин Григорий Шаврин Григорий Вымпел 9
- Сафин Ринат Сафин Ринат Молотки 9
- Симонов  Павел Симонов Павел Атланта 9
- Мудров  Виктор Мудров Виктор Синдикат 9
- Апарин   Юрий Апарин Юрий Синдикат 9
- Абасов Фарид Абасов Фарид Синдикат 9
44 Киреев Денис Киреев Денис СТРОММАШИНА 8
- Дурманов Руслан Дурманов Руслан Боруссия 8
- Горбунов  Александр Горбунов Александр Поколение 2020 8
- Хаитов  Тимур Хаитов Тимур Поколение 2020 8
- Мирзоев  Фаррух Мирзоев Фаррух Зарафшан Голд 8
49 Федоров Евгений Федоров Евгений Вымпел 7
- Ходжаян Айк Ходжаян Айк Атланта 7

Page 1 of 3