lfl-samara

Switch to desktop
Statistics Ranking - Гол+Пас: 002 Золотой Дубль (2015-2016) Вторая лига


Rank   Name Team ГолПас
1 Самойлов Ярослав Самойлов Ярослав Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 26
2 Ефремов Кирилл Ефремов Кирилл Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 25
3 Дудкин Никита Дудкин Никита ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 12
4 Коренькова  Мария Коренькова Мария ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 9
5 Вишневский Артем Вишневский Артем ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 8
6 Макеева  Мария Макеева Мария ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 7
- Ефремов Павел Ефремов Павел Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 7
- Тихомиров Фёдор Тихомиров Фёдор Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 7
9 Данилова  Диана Данилова Диана ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 5
10 Пирогов  Платон Пирогов Платон ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 4
- Медведев Артемий Медведев Артемий Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 4
12 Загуменов Сергей Загуменов Сергей Футбики (2015-2016, Слабко) 3
- Сайфуллин Инсаф Сайфуллин Инсаф ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 3
- Асылгареев  Камиль Асылгареев Камиль ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 3
- Десятов  Максимилиан Десятов Максимилиан ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 3
- Салтыков  Захар Салтыков Захар ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 3
- Белый Михаил Белый Михаил Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 3
- Круподёров Максим Круподёров Максим Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 3
19 Кузенков Денис Кузенков Денис Футбики (2015-2016, Слабко) 2
- Дмитриевский Егор Дмитриевский Егор Футбики (2015-2016, Слабко) 2
- Трифонов Гордей Трифонов Гордей Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 2
- Кирия  Александр Кирия Александр Forward-2 (2015-2016, Курмаев, Севостьяненко) 2
- Кудашев  Елисей Кудашев Елисей Forward-2 (2015-2016, Курмаев, Севостьяненко) 2
- Зубов Прохор Зубов Прохор ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 2
- Волков Артем Волков Артем ULTRA 2016 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 2
- Адамян Эрик Адамян Эрик Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 2
27 Сафиуллина Малика Сафиуллина Малика ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 1
- Гордеев Данила Гордеев Данила Футбики (2015-2016, Слабко) 1
- Антонюк Максим Антонюк Максим Футбики (2015-2016, Слабко) 1
- Славкин Роман Славкин Роман Футбики (2015-2016, Слабко) 1
- Давлетшин Матвей Давлетшин Матвей Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 1
- Потапов Степан Потапов Степан Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 1
- Ланеев Матвей Ланеев Матвей Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 1
- Филякин Илья Филякин Илья Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 1