lfl-samara

Switch to desktop
Statistics Ranking - Гол+Пас: 002 Золотой Дубль (2015-2016) Первая лига


Rank   Name Team ГолПас
1 Булдаков Максим Булдаков Максим Спортшкола №9 (2015-2016, Слабко) 11
- Никитин Максим Никитин Максим Спортшкола №9 (2015-2016, Слабко) 11
- Гаврилин Артем Гаврилин Артем Кинель (2015-2016, Шакуров) 11
4 Айрумян Алекс Айрумян Алекс Кинель (2015-2016, Шакуров) 9
5 Халиков Исо Халиков Исо Кинель (2015-2016, Шакуров) 8
- Малахов Даниил Малахов Даниил Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 8
- Бердин Кирилл Бердин Кирилл ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 8
8 Курганов  Роман Курганов Роман Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 7
9 Павлов Даниил Павлов Даниил Факел (2015-2016, Зайчиков) 6
- Капралов Степан Капралов Степан Кинель (2015-2016, Шакуров) 6
11 Маркеев Макар Маркеев Макар Спортшкола №9 (2015-2016, Слабко) 5
- Светличнов Арсений Светличнов Арсений ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 5
13 Миронов  Даниил Миронов Даниил Forward-1 (2015-2016, Курмаев, Севостьяненко) 4
- Зубков Арсений Зубков Арсений Факел (2015-2016, Зайчиков) 4
- Кушкумбаев Дамир Кушкумбаев Дамир Кинель (2015-2016, Шакуров) 4
- Салов Егор Салов Егор Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 4
17 Журавлев Мирон Журавлев Мирон Forward-1 (2015-2016, Курмаев, Севостьяненко) 3
- Исраелян Артур Исраелян Артур Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 3
- Буканов Артём Буканов Артём Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 3
- Штырлов  Артем Штырлов Артем Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 3
- Неверов Макар Неверов Макар ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 3
- Гаджиев  Ахмед Гаджиев Ахмед Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 3
23 Сафронов  Сергей Сафронов Сергей Forward-1 (2015-2016, Курмаев, Севостьяненко) 2
- Пилюгин Роман Пилюгин Роман Факел (2015-2016, Зайчиков) 2
- Бурдужа Данил Бурдужа Данил Факел (2015-2016, Зайчиков) 2
- Гафиатулин Рустам Гафиатулин Рустам Факел (2015-2016, Зайчиков) 2
- Вардугин Иван Вардугин Иван Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 2
- Корякин Миша Корякин Миша ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 2
- Цимбалюк  Илья Цимбалюк Илья Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 2
- Дашкин  Родион Дашкин Родион Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 2
- Косимов  Тамерлан Косимов Тамерлан Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 2
- Гончаров Роман Гончаров Роман Forward-1 (2015-2016, Курмаев, Севостьяненко) 2
- Сикагов Глеб Сикагов Глеб ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 2
34 Пияндин  Вадим Пияндин Вадим Forward-1 (2015-2016, Курмаев, Севостьяненко) 1
- Тошбоев  Имран Тошбоев Имран Forward-1 (2015-2016, Курмаев, Севостьяненко) 1
- Гончаров Владислав Гончаров Владислав Спортшкола №9 (2015-2016, Слабко) 1
- Макаров Роман Макаров Роман Спортшкола №9 (2015-2016, Слабко) 1
- Нижник Ярослав Нижник Ярослав Факел (2015-2016, Зайчиков) 1
- Беляев Родион Беляев Родион Факел (2015-2016, Зайчиков) 1
- Абдылдаев Алинур Абдылдаев Алинур Факел (2015-2016, Зайчиков) 1
- Захаров Владимир Захаров Владимир Кинель (2015-2016, Шакуров) 1
- Маннапов  Амин Маннапов Амин Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 1
- Холопов Артём Холопов Артём ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 1
- Васин Глеб Васин Глеб ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 1
- Передерий Михаил Передерий Михаил ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 1
- Зубенков  Илья Зубенков Илья Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 1