lfl-samara

Switch to desktop
Statistics Ranking - Голы: 003 Золотой Дубль (2015-2016) Первая лига


Rank   Name Team Голы
1 Ефремов Кирилл Ефремов Кирилл Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 12
2 Коваль Артём Коваль Артём FORCE (2015-2016 Шайхутдинов) 11
3 Малахов Даниил Малахов Даниил Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 10
4 Дудкин Никита Дудкин Никита ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 7
- Сараев Роман Сараев Роман FORCE (2015-2016 Шайхутдинов) 7
6 Косымов  Тамерлан Косымов Тамерлан Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 6
- Козюнков  Кирилл Козюнков Кирилл Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 6
8 Холопов Артём Холопов Артём ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 5
- Адамян Эрик Адамян Эрик Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 5
- Калашников Артём Калашников Артём FORCE (2015-2016 Шайхутдинов) 5
- Ефремов Ярослав Ефремов Ярослав FORCE (2015-2016 Шайхутдинов) 5
12 Дашкин  Родион Дашкин Родион Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 4
- Цимбалюк  Илья Цимбалюк Илья Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 4
- Маннапов  Амин Маннапов Амин Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 4
- Поставная Злата Поставная Злата ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 4
- Пирогов  Платон Пирогов Платон ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 4
- Одинцов Владислав Одинцов Владислав FORCE (2015-2016 Шайхутдинов) 4
- Мазилкин Дмитрий Мазилкин Дмитрий FORCE (2015-2016 Шайхутдинов) 4
19 Вардугин Иван Вардугин Иван Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 3
- Бондарчук Мария Бондарчук Мария ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 3
- Черепанова  Илона Черепанова Илона ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 3
- Лобачев Егор Лобачев Егор ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 3
- Колеснев Пётр Колеснев Пётр Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 3
24 Гаджиев  Ахмед Гаджиев Ахмед Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 2
- Абдулин Амир Абдулин Амир Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 2
- Швец Роман Швец Роман Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 2
- Кавтасьев Данил Кавтасьев Данил Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 2
- Буканов Артём Буканов Артём Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 2
- Коренькова  Мария Коренькова Мария ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 2
- Макеева  Мария Макеева Мария ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 2
- Крупнов Артем Крупнов Артем ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 2
- Белый Михаил Белый Михаил Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 2
- Тихомиров Фёдор Тихомиров Фёдор Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 2
34 Авдеев Раим Авдеев Раим Сокол (2015-2016, Ростовцев) 1
- Салов Егор Салов Егор Триумф (2015-2016, Салов) 1
- Данилова Алёна Данилова Алёна ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 1
- Данилова Анастасия Данилова Анастасия ЖФК СШОР №1 (2015-2016, Нсанбаева) 1
- Сайфуллин Инсаф Сайфуллин Инсаф ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 1
- Саркисян Тигран Саркисян Тигран ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 1
- Анохин Артём Анохин Артём ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 1
- Вишневский Артем Вишневский Артем ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 1
- Колояров Иван Колояров Иван ULTRA-2 (2015-2016, Кучирка, Лыков) 1
- Самойлов Ярослав Самойлов Ярослав Импульс_Тигры (2015-2016, Ляхов) 1
- Трифанов Гордей Трифанов Гордей Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 1
- Харитонов  Максим Харитонов Максим Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 1
- Давлетшин Матвей Давлетшин Матвей Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 1
- Джамантаев Назар Джамантаев Назар Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 1
- Шейкин  Мирон Шейкин Мирон Интер_Нефтегорск (2015-2016, Корнеев) 1