|
1В |
20:00 h |
15-й мкрн |
|
6 - 7 |
|
Крылья-85 |
|
- Елуферьев, Александр (3)
- Иванов, Александр (1)
- Лосев, Богдан (1)
- Трошин, Александр (1)
| - Бумажнов, Сергей (1)
- Корюкин, Евгений (1)
- КС-85, Александр (2)
- Мухортов, Сергей (2)
- Тямусев, Алексей (1)
|
|
|
|
1В |
20:00 h |
Sparta |
|
15 - 7 |
|
Fordham |
|
- Кашелев, Виталий (2)
- Михеев, Михаил (1)
- Осипов, Антон (10)
- Честных, Алексей (2)
- Кашелев, Виталий (1)
- Клеменков, Артар (1)
- Смирнов, Роман (1)
| - Шведенко, Юрий (4)
- Школьников, Виталий (3)
|
|
|
|
1В |
20:00 h |
Господа |
|
4 - 4 |
|
Saint-patriks |
|
- Помазков, Виталий (1)
- Расоев, Антон (1)
| - Кореев, Андрей (1)
- Родин, Александр (1)
- Трапезанов, Илья (2)
|
|
|
|
1В |
20:00 h |
Легион (Старая команда) |
|
5 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
1В |
20:00 h |
ПраймТайм |
|
8 - 9 |
|
Надежда |
|
- Баклыков, Владислав (3)
- Слободанюк, Кирилл (5)
- Зюзин, Павел (1)
| - Арсланов, Андрей (4)
- Пимонов, Дмитрий (3)
- Шабернев, Александр (2)
|
|
|
|
1В |
20:00 h |
Работнички |
|
7 - 12 |
|
Самарец (Старая команда) |
|
- Передерий, Сергей (2)
- Сутягин, Виктор (5)
- Дворяткин, Павел (1)
- Клинцевич, Илья (1)
| - Абрамов, Александр (1)
- Ермаков, Юрий (1)
- Муковнин, Павел (1)
- Николаев, Алексей (1)
- Чудин, Максим (8)
|
|
|
|
1В |
20:00 h |
Факел |
|
5 - 0 |
|
Каламбур |
|
|
|
20:00 h |
All Stars |
|
5 - 0 |
|
Олимп |
|
|
|
20:00 h |
Дэнди |
|
1 - 9 |
|
Заречье |
|
- Пирогов, Илья (1)
| - Габдрахманов, Азад (1)
- Артамонов, Дмитрий (4)
- Бобин, Тимур (1)
- Дроков, Ярослав (1)
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 h |
Havana Smoke |
|
5 - 8 |
|
Сталкер |
|
- Лисицын , Александр (1)
- Нестеров, Евгений (2)
| - Акинтунде, Папайде (2)
- Глухов, Алексей (2)
- Тарасов, Сергей (4)
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 h |
Дент-линия |
|
7 - 14 |
|
LEON-RU |
|
- Каюков, Анатолий (1)
- Лактионов, Виктор (1)
- Белов, Сергей (5)
| - Горбунов, Александр (6)
- Гуреев, Алексей (1)
- Габдулхаков, Сергей (3)
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 h |
Реал. Пацаны-2 |
|
5 - 0 |
|
Тёмная лошадка |
|
|
|
20:00 h |
Жигули |
|
6 - 6 |
|
VICTORY |
|
- А, М (2)
- Вахтанг, Горгадзе (1)
- Маслов, Егор (1)
- Вахтанг, Горгадзе (1)
- Набиев, Сергей (1)
| - Тимофеев, Антон (3)
- Черкашин, Данил (3)
|
|
|
|
|
20:00 h |
Синица |
|
0 - 5 |
|
Старая Сова |
|
|
1А |
20:00 h |
22 |
|
6 - 4 |
|
Компот |
|
- Буланов, Александр (2)
- Лобода, Максим (1)
- Паленый, Александр (3)
- Буланов, Александр (1)
- Черноморцев, Алексей (1)
| - Антонов, Владимир (2)
- Бахмыркин, Виктор (1)
- Шишкин, Сергей (1)
|
|
|
|
1А |
20:00 h |
Добрый кольщик |
|
0 - 5 |
|
Chili |
|
|
1А |
20:00 h |
Команда А-старая команда |
|
11 - 12 |
|
Килемонжаро |
|
- Доленко, Никита (2)
- Колесниченко, Олег (2)
| - Бусыгин, Александр (8)
- Морозов, Алексей (2)
- Николаев, Александр (2)
|
|
|
|
1А |
20:00 h |
Кодр |
|
0 - 5 |
|
Бунтари |
|
|
1А |
20:00 h |
Каскад-старая команда |
|
0 - 5 |
|
Поволжье |
|
|
1А |
20:00 h |
Цверна Звезда |
|
7 - 5 |
|
Азарт |
|
| - Бакшаев, Иван (4)
- Лукашин, Дмитрий (1)
|
|
|
|
1А |
20:00 h |
FIFA |
|
6 - 2 |
|
ДримТим |
|
- Ардаков, Артём (2)
- Чариков, Вячеслав (3)
- Чиповой, Андрей (1)
- Чариков, Юрий (1)
| - Асланов, Игорь (1)
- Зарщиков, Андрей (1)
- Погосян, Ашот (1)
|
|
|